.

.
"Sweetest Festival Ever" 13 May 2017 | Red Carpet Avenue Strand Mall, Kota Damansara

Sunday, January 25, 2015

Giveaway Januari 2015 by Syira Lokman

Assalamualaikum... 
Annyeong Haseyo... 
KLIK BANNER

Tamat : 30 Januari 2015 jam 6:00 am





notajarijemari : hye olss! thanks yang blogwalking ke sini..comment entry.. klik incik nuff. tuan blog a bit busy sekarang. quiz test every week >< insyaAllah kunjungan korang akan dibalas minggu depan. ^^ 

 

Wednesday, January 7, 2015

Wordless Wednesday #3

Assalamualaikum... 
Annyeong Haseyo... 


goodnight :)

Saturday, January 3, 2015

Shella by Nash (The Jespers)

Assalamualaikum... 
Annyeong Haseyo... 

hye kesayangan hamba. chewahhh XD niat di hati nak edit segala draft yang ada and publish but....tetiba mood fly away...so.. mari mari semua kita layan lagu dulu. hahaha


Lyrics
It's been 4 years since i saw that blooming smile,
You're in my dreams and i go for miles and miles to hold you in my arms.

It's been 4 years since i saw that gorgeous eyes,
The angel that i seek for is standing right before me.

Now you're back
It feels intact
I'm not gonna leave you like i did before
It's this faith to take a chance.

Shella believe me , i will not leave you
I promise you i'll always be there for you
Day and night

Shella believe me , you gotta believe me.
I'll slay the dragon and i'll be your knight
I'll always stand and fight right by your side
Shella believe me , you gotta believe ,
You gotta believe me.

You're my shooting star and i hope you'll grand my wish
I'll pray to god for you to stay cause forever
We will be.

Now you're back
It feels intact
I'm not gonna leave you like i did before
It's a promise that i will take.

Follow :- 
Instagram - @nashriqismailsabri
Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wearenif

Credit to E STUDIOS PRODUCTION SDN BHD
Instagram - @Estudiomy
Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/EStudiosMY

haaa. tuuu dia. lagu first di tahun 2015. Besssstt! 5/5! XD for me lah. hehehe. pssst. Shella is soo lucky! ok bye. hahaha. best kan lagunya? I loikeee. ngeee^^

pendapat korang? sila komen okay? adios~!

Friday, January 2, 2015

THANKYOU NUFFNANGERS^^ #1

Assalamualaikum...
Annyeong Haseyo... 

2015.01.02
thankyou :)
jom terjah mereka^^

Thursday, January 1, 2015

SHINee Kim Jonghyun - CNBLUE Lee Jonghyun

Assalamualaikum... 
Annyeong Haseyo... 

hyee guyss! good morning 1 January 2015! rise and shine people^^ just a quick post..to share about a good start of my 2015-fangirl-life. hahaha.

cto

cto

cto

Bestfriend- The Jonghyunss posted the same pic at the same time with the same caption. and they even followed each other finally! I'm just... OMG! love it sooo muchh!


oppadeul~ I'm seriously adore the friendship that both of you have. furthermore, I love both CNBLUE and SHINee.. so...its awesome! :')) hope the friendship will last forever^^

here extra videos for you guys to watch. keke.



I really love to see the interaction of SHINee-CNBLUE ; CNBLUE-Girls Generation ; SHINee-Girls Generation .. because I love all them. hahaha. okay thats all for now...adios! ;p


 
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...